Hibernian Hotel Junior Hurling Championship

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Venue
  • 18:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 1-12 V 3-7
  • Dromina
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy (Castletownroche) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Buttevant

  • Scores

    Ballyhooly:

    Dromina:
  • 20:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 2-16 V 0-13
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Referee:
    David Copps (Ballyhea) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Mallow

  • Scores

    Ballyhooly:

    Clyda Rovers:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyhooly
  • 1-15 V 1-15
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Referee:
    David Farrell Jnr (Mitchelstown) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Ballyhooly:

    Clyda Rovers:
  • 18:45
  • Ballygiblin
  • 1-15 V 1-16
  • Dromina
  • Referee:
    Ciarán O' Regan (Ballyhea) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Charleville

  • Scores

    Ballygiblin:

    Dromina:
  • 18:30
  • Harbour Rovers
  • 3-10 V 2-22
  • Dromina
  • Referee:
    Ciarán O' Regan (Ballyhea) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Buttevant

  • Scores

    Harbour Rovers:

    Dromina:
  • 19:30
  • Dromina
  • 2-12 V 0-18
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Referee:
    Colm Maher (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Buttevant

  • Scores

    Dromina:

    Harbour Rovers:
  • 15:00
  • Shanballymore
  • 0-12 V 0-17
  • Ballyhooly
  • Referee:
    Ciarán O' Regan (Ballyhea) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Shanballymore:

    Ballyhooly:
  • 18:30
  • Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels
  • 1-11 V 3-7
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy (Castletownroche) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Buttevant

  • Scores

    Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels:

    Clyda Rovers:
  • 19:45
  • Ballygiblin
  • 1-10 V 0-12
  • Buttevant
  • Referee:
    Eoin Walsh (Dromina) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Doneraile

  • Scores

    Ballygiblin:

    Buttevant:
  • 19:00
  • Ballygiblin
  • 2-13 V 2-7
  • Kilworth
  • Referee:
    Ciarán O' Regan (Ballyhea) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Araglin

  • Scores

    Ballygiblin:

    Kilworth:
  • 19:30
  • Dromina
  • 3-21 V 3-8
  • Doneraile
  • Referee:
    John O' Leary (Mallow) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Charleville

  • Scores

    Dromina:

    Doneraile:
  • 19:30
  • Fermoy
  • 2-13 V 2-22
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Referee:
    David Farrell Jnr (Mitchelstown) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Ballyhooly

  • Scores

    Fermoy:

    Harbour Rovers:
  • 08:00
  • Kilworth
  •  
  • Castletownroche
  • Referee:
    Bernard Kiernan (Ballyhooly) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Kildorrery

  • Scores

    Kilworth:

    Castletownroche:
  • 19:30
  • Doneraile
  • 3-13 V 1-16
  • Kilshannig
  • Referee:
    JOHN O BRIEN (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Mourneabbey

  • Scores

    Doneraile:

    Kilshannig:
  • 19:30
  • Newtownshandrum
  • 1-9 V 3-20
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Referee:
    Ciarán O' Regan (Ballyhea) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Ballyhea

  • Scores

    Newtownshandrum:

    Harbour Rovers:
  • 19:30
  • Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels
  • 1-15 V 0-9
  • Ballyclough
  • Referee:
    David Copps (Ballyhea) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Doneraile

  • Scores

    Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels:

    Ballyclough:
  • 19:00
  • Newtownshandrum
  • 2-12 V 3-20
  • Ballygiblin
  • Referee:
    Bernard Kiernan (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Doneraile

  • Scores

    Newtownshandrum:

    Ballygiblin:
  • 19:00
  • Doneraile
  • 3-4 V 4-20
  • Ballyhooly
  • Referee:
    Eoin Walsh (Dromina) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Shanballymore

  • Scores

    Doneraile:

    Ballyhooly:
  • 18:30
  • Dromina
  • 2-21 V 2-19
  • Kilworth
  • Referee:
    John O' Leary (Mallow) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Dromina:

    Kilworth:
  • 19:15
  • Buttevant
  • 1-15 V 0-17
  • Kilshannig
  • Referee:
    Michael Sheehan (Liscarroll) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Churchtown

  • Scores

    Buttevant:

    Kilshannig:
  • 19:00
  • Castletownroche
  • 0-6 V 4-25
  • Fermoy
  • Referee:
    David Farrell Jnr (Mitchelstown) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Ballyhooly

  • Scores

    Castletownroche:

    Fermoy:
  • 19:15
  • Harbour Rovers
  • 0-12 V 3-13
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy (Castletownroche) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Kilavullen

  • Scores

    Harbour Rovers:

    Clyda Rovers:
  • 19:00
  • Shanballymore
  • 4-17 V 0-10
  • Ballyclough
  • Referee:
    Michael Sheehan (Liscarroll) (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Buttevant

  • Scores

    Shanballymore:

    Ballyclough: