Hibernian Hotel Junior A Hurling Championship

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Venue
  • 18:00
  • Ballygiblin
  • 1-15 V 0-12
  • Shanballymore
  • Referee:
    David Copps (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Fermoy

  • Scores

    Ballygiblin:

    Shanballymore:
  • 19:00
  • Ballygiblin
  • 1-17 V 2-13
  • Dromina
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Mourneabbey

  • Scores

    Ballygiblin:

    Dromina:
  • 19:00
  • Dromina
  • 1-13 V 1-13
  • Ballygiblin
  • Referee:
    John O'Leary (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Mourneabbey

  • Scores

    Dromina:

    Ballygiblin:
  • 19:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 4-5 V 2-13
  • Shanballymore
  • Referee:
    David Copps (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Buttevant

  • Scores

    Clyda Rovers:

    Shanballymore:
  • 18:30
  • Harbour Rovers
  • 0-18 V 4-12
  • Dromina
  • Referee:
    John O'Leary (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Ballyhea

  • Scores

    Harbour Rovers:

    Dromina:
  • 19:30
  • Ballygiblin
  • 1-21 V 0-14
  • Ballyhooly
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Fermoy

  • Scores

    Ballygiblin:

    Ballyhooly:
  • 19:30
  • Kilshannig
  • 3-10 V 3-12
  • Ballyhooly
  • Referee:
    John O'Leary (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Kilavullen

  • Scores

    Kilshannig:

    Ballyhooly:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyclough
  • 2-11 V 2-21
  • Dromina
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Churchtown

  • Scores

    Ballyclough:

    Dromina:
  • 14:30
  • Shanballymore
  • 2-22 V 3-10
  • Fermoy
  • Referee:
    Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Glanworth

  • Scores

    Shanballymore:

    Fermoy:
  • 19:00
  • Kilavullen
  •  
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Referee:
    Dave Farrell Jnr
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Kilavullen:

    Harbour Rovers:
  • 15:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 4-22 V 0-12
  • Kilworth
  • Referee:
    John O'Leary
  • Venue:
    Kilavullen

  • Scores

    Clyda Rovers:

    Kilworth:
  • 18:45
  • Buttevant
  • 0-11 V 2-24
  • Dromina
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy
  • Venue:
    Charleville

  • Scores

    Buttevant:

    Dromina:
  • 15:00
  • Kilavullen
  • 2-18 V 1-17
  • Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels
  • Referee:
    Dwaine Collins
  • Venue:
    Doneraile

  • Scores

    Kilavullen:

    Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels:
  • 19:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 0-12 V 0-10
  • Doneraile
  • Referee:
    Dave Farrell Jnr
  • Venue:
    Buttevant

  • Scores

    Kilshannig:

    Doneraile:
  • 19:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 1-16 V 0-12
  • Kilshannig
  • Referee:
    Eoin Walsh
  • Venue:
    Mallow

  • Scores

    Clyda Rovers:

    Kilshannig:
  • 19:30
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-18 V 2-18
  • Kilshannig
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan
  • Venue:
    Mallow

  • Scores

    Clyda Rovers:

    Kilshannig:
  • 19:30
  • Ballygiblin
  • 2-18 V 1-12
  • Ballyclough
  • Referee:
    Michael Sheehan
  • Venue:
    Shanballymore

  • Scores

    Ballygiblin:

    Ballyclough:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 0-21 V 0-13
  • Kilavullen
  • Referee:
    David Copps
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Ballyhooly:

    Kilavullen:
  • 18:45
  • Shanballymore
  • 2-16 V 0-17
  • Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels
  • Referee:
    Dwaine Collins
  • Venue:
    Charleville

  • Scores

    Shanballymore:

    Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels:
  • 19:15
  • Doneraile
  • 0-17 V 2-13
  • Kilworth
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan
  • Venue:
    Glanworth

  • Scores

    Doneraile:

    Kilworth:
  • 19:00
  • Kilworth
  • 1-11 V 1-11
  • Doneraile
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy
  • Venue:
    Glanworth

  • Scores

    Kilworth:

    Doneraile:
  • 14:30
  • Buttevant
  • 0-7 V 2-21
  • Fermoy
  • Referee:
    Dave Farrell Sr
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Buttevant:

    Fermoy:
  • 19:00
  • Dromina
  • 1-12 V 3-10
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan
  • Venue:
    Ballyhea

  • Scores

    Dromina:

    Harbour Rovers: