Hibernian Hotel Junior A Hurling Championship

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Venue
  • 15:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-14 V 0-19
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Clyda Rovers:

    Harbour Rovers:
  • 18:45
  • Harbour Rovers
  • 1-15 V 0-12
  • Ballyhooly
  • Referee:
    David Copps
  • Venue:
    Kilworth

  • Scores

    Harbour Rovers:

    Ballyhooly:
  • 19:30
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 1-19 V 0-12
  • Killavullen
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan
  • Venue:
    Mallow

  • Scores

    Clyda Rovers:

    Killavullen:
  • 18:00
  • Harbour Rovers
  • 2-18 V 0-10
  • Kilshannig
  • Referee:
    Cathal Egan
  • Venue:
    Kilavullen

  • Scores

    Harbour Rovers:

    Kilshannig:
  • 19:00
  • Killavullen
  • 0-9 V 0-9
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Referee:
    John O'Leary (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Mallow

  • Scores

    Killavullen:

    Clyda Rovers:
  • 19:00
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • 0-8 V 1-10
  • Ballyhooly
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan
  • Venue:
    Buttevant

  • Scores

    Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels:

    Ballyhooly:
  • 16:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-11 V 2-9
  • Ballygiblin
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Clyda Rovers:

    Ballygiblin:
  • 19:00
  • Dromina
  • 0-9 V 2-19
  • Kilshannig
  • Referee:
    David Copps
  • Venue:
    Churchtown

  • Scores

    Dromina:

    Kilshannig:
  • 19:30
  • Killavullen
  • 2-18 V 0-12
  • Doneraile
  • Referee:
    Aidan Hyland
  • Venue:
    Kildorrery

  • Scores

    Killavullen:

    Doneraile:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyhooly
  • 1-17 V 0-14
  • Shanballymore
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy
  • Venue:
    Kilworth

  • Scores

    Ballyhooly:

    Shanballymore:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 0-18 V 2-12
  • Shanballymore
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan
  • Venue:
    Glanworth

  • Scores

    Ballyhooly:

    Shanballymore:
  • 19:00
  • Buttevant
  • 3-8 V 1-18
  • Killavullen
  • Referee:
    Justin Murphy
  • Venue:
    Castletownroche

  • Scores

    Buttevant:

    Killavullen:
  • 19:45
  • Charleville
  • 0-11 V 1-17
  • Shanballymore
  • Referee:
    David Copps
  • Venue:
    Ballyhea

  • Scores

    Charleville:

    Shanballymore:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyhooly
  • 1-10 V 0-9
  • Fermoy
  • Referee:
    Michael Sheehan
  • Venue:
    Glanworth

  • Scores

    Ballyhooly:

    Fermoy:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyclough
  • 0-8 V 1-11
  • Killavullen
  • Referee:
    Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Kilshannig

  • Scores

    Ballyclough:

    Killavullen:
  • 19:30
  • Dromina
  • 1-15 V 1-11
  • Killavullen
  • Referee:
    Dwaine Collins (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Ballyhea

  • Scores

    Dromina:

    Killavullen:
  • 19:30
  • Doneraile
  • 2-21 V 3-11
  • Buttevant
  • Referee:
    Michael Sheehan (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Churchtown

  • Scores

    Doneraile:

    Buttevant:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyclough
  • 0-9 V 2-22
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Referee:
    Dave Farrell Jnr (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Shanballymore

  • Scores

    Ballyclough:

    Harbour Rovers:
  • 19:30
  • Shanballymore
  • 2-11 V 2-14
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Referee:
    John O'Leary (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Mallow

  • Scores

    Shanballymore:

    Clyda Rovers:
  • 19:30
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • 1-10 V 0-11
  • Ballyhooly
  • Referee:
    David Copps (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Doneraile

  • Scores

    Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels:

    Ballyhooly:
  • 19:30
  • Kilshannig
  • 3-15 V 4-9
  • Charleville
  • Referee:
    Ciaran O'Regan (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Ballyclough

  • Scores

    Kilshannig:

    Charleville:
  • 19:30
  • Ballygiblin
  • 2-15 V 2-11
  • Fermoy
  • Referee:
    Aidan Hyland (Pending)
  • Venue:
    Kilworth

  • Scores

    Ballygiblin:

    Fermoy: