FIXTURES FROM NORTH REGION MEETING 1/4/15
- Apr 03,2015
Fixtures from 2015-04-03 to 2015-04-15
Rebel Og North Twohigs of Kanturk League Competitions 2015
Saturday 04th April, 2015
RON U18 B Football League Grp2Castlemagner 15:00Croke Rovers vSt Peters
RON U14 A Hurling LeagueBallygiblin 15:00Ballygiblin vBallyhea
RON U14 B Hurling LeagueBanteer 12:00Banteer vClyda Rovers
RON U14 B Hurling LeagueChurchtown 15:30Granard Gaels vKilara Og
RON U14 B Hurling LeagueMillstreet 16:00Millstreet vSt Kevins
RON U14 C Hurling LeagueGlanworth 14:00Glanworth vKildorrery
RON U14 C Hurling LeagueKillavullen 14:00Killavullen vNewmarket
RON U14 C Hurling LeagueKilbrin 16:00Croke Rovers vDoneraile
RON U12 Hurling League Group 2ABallyclough 12:00Ballyclough vGranard Gaels
RON U12 Hurling League Group 3ANewmarket 12:00Newmarket vBanteer
RON U12 Hurling League Group 3AMeelin 12:00St Marks vCuchulainns
RON U12 Hurling League Group 3ADromtariffe 12:00Dromtariffe vMillstreet
RON U12 Hurling League Group 4AButtevant 12:00Buttevant vShanballymore
RON U12 Hurling League Group 4AMourneabbey 14:30Clyda Rovers vGlanworth
Sunday 05th April, 2015
RON U14 B Hurling LeagueFermoy 11:00Fermoy vKilshannig
Monday 06th April, 2015
RON U18 A Football League Grp1Boherbue 16:00Boherbue vSliabh Luachra Gaels
RON U16 C Hurling League Grp1Mourneabbey 19:00Clyda Rovers vDoneraile
RON U13 A Hurling LeagueBallyhea 18:30Ballyhea vCharleville
RON U13 A Hurling LeagueMallow 18:30Mallow vKilara Og
RON U13 A Hurling LeagueBallygiblin 18:30Ballygiblin vFermoy
RON U13 B Hurling League Grp1Ballyhooley 19:00Ballycastle Gaels vButtevant
RON U13 B Hurling League Grp1Mourneabbey 19:00Clyda Rovers vGranard Gaels
RON U13 B Hurling League Grp2Meelin 19:00St Marks vNewmarket
RON U13 C Hurling LeagueGlanworth 12:00Glanworth vMillstreet
RON U13 C Hurling LeagueDoneraile 18:30Doneraile vShanballymore
RON U13 C Hurling LeagueRathcoole 18:30Banteer vDromtariffe
RON U12 Football League Group 6AKillavullen 11:00Duarigle Gaels Blue vKillavullen White
Tuesday 07th April, 2015
RON U13 B Hurling League Grp2Glantane 18:30Kilshannig vSt Kevins
Wednesday 08th April, 2015
RON U12 Football League Group 3AShanballymore 19:00Shanballymore vClyda Rovers Amber
RON U12 Football League Group 4ARathcoole 18:00Croke Rovers vDromtariffe
RON U12 Hurling League Group 2AMilford 19:00Milford vCharleville
Thursday 09th April, 2015
RON U18 A Football League Grp1Boherbue 19:00Boherbue vDuarigle Gaels
RON U18 A Hurling LeagueMallow 19:00Mallow vBallygiblin
RON U18 B Hurling League Grp1Ballyclough 19:00St Kevins vBlackwater Rovers
RON U18 B Hurling League Grp2Millstreet 19:00Millstreet vButtevant
RON U18 B Hurling League Grp2Ballyhea 19:00Ballycosgrey Rovers vKilshannig
RON U14 B Football LeagueBanteer 19:00Lyre vBallycastle Gaels
RON U13 C Hurling LeagueRathcoole 18:45Dromtariffe vGlanworth
RON U12 Hurling League Group 1AKildorrery 18:45Kildorrery vKilara Og
Friday 10th April, 2015
RON U18 B Hurling League Grp3Kilworth 19:00Kilara Og vClyda Rovers
Saturday 11th April, 2015
RON U14 C Hurling LeagueMeelin 13:00St Marks vShanballymore
RON U14 C Hurling LeagueDoneraile 16:00Doneraile vKillavullen
RON U12 Hurling League Group 1AKilworth 17:00Kilara Og vBallygiblin
RON U12 Hurling League Group 2ABallyhea 12:00Ballyhea vBallyclough
RON U12 Hurling League Group 3AMillstreet 12:00Millstreet vCuchulainns
RON U12 Hurling League Group 3ABanteer 12:00Banteer vSt Marks
RON U12 Hurling League Group 3ARathcoole 17:00Dromtariffe vNewmarket
RON U12 Hurling League Group 4AGlanworth 12:00Glanworth vButtevant
RON U12 Hurling League Group 4AKillavullen 14:00Killavullen White vClyda Rovers
RON U12 Hurling League Group 5ADoneraile 12:00Doneraile vKilshannig
RON U12 Hurling League Group 5AMallow 12:00Mallow Red vCroke Rovers
Sunday 12th April, 2015
RON U16 B Football LeagueBallyhooley 12:00Ballycastle Gaels vSt Kevins
RON U16 C Football League Grp1Churchtown 18:30Granard Gaels vLyre
RON U12 Hurling League Group 2ALiscarroll 11:00Granard Gaels vMilford
Monday 13th April, 2015
RON U16 B Football LeagueDromtariffe 18:30Dromtariffe vBoherbue
RON U16 B Football LeagueKnocknagree 18:30Knocknagree vSliabh Luachra Gaels
RON U16 B Football LeagueCroke Rovers 19:15Croke Rovers vKildorrery
RON U16 C Football League Grp2Kilworth 18:45Kilara Og vButtevant
RON U16 C Football League Grp2Killavullen 18:45Killavullen vGlanworth
RON U13 A/B Football League Grp1Mourneabbey 18:30Clyda Rovers vKnocknagree
RON U13 A/B Football League Grp1Buttevant 18:45Buttevant vNewmarket
RON U13 A/B Football League Grp2Kilworth 19:00Kilara Og vBallycastle Gaels
RON U13 A/B Football League Grp2Mitchelstown 19:15Mitchelstown vSt Kevins
RON U13 C/D Football LeagueGlanworth 18:45Glanworth vLyre
RON U13 C/D Football LeagueRockchapel 18:45St Peters vBoherbue
RON U13 C/D Football LeagueShanballymore 18:45Shanballymore vSliabh Luachra Gaels