Latest Fixtures

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 19:30
  • Fermoy
  • V
  • Grange
  • Fermoy
  • Aidan Hyland
  • Venue: Fermoy
    Comment:

  • 20:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • V
  • Buttevant
  • Mallow
  • PJ Aherne (Pending)
  • Venue: Mallow
    Comment: Round One ET

  • 16:00
  • Charleville
  • V
  • Kilshannig
  • Mallow
  • John O'Leary (Pending)
  • Venue: Mallow
    Comment:

  • 16:00
  • Mitchelstown
  • V
  • Fermoy
  • Kilworth
  • Aidan Hyland
  • Venue: Kilworth
    Comment:

  • 16:00
  • Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels
  • V
  • Kildorrery
  • Shanballymore
  • Colm Maher
  • Venue: Shanballymore
    Comment: Round One ET

  • 16:00
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  • V
  • St Kevins
  • Buttevant
  • Alec Morrissey (Pending)
  • Venue: Buttevant
    Comment: FINAL . EXTRA TIME

  • 14:00
  • Ballygiblin
  • V
  • Ballyhooly
  • Ballygiblin
  • Aidan Hyland
  • Venue: Ballygiblin
    Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Glanworth
  • V
  • Shanballymore
  • Glanworth
  • Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
  • Venue: Glanworth
    Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Kilshannig
  • V
  • Grange
  • Kilshannig
  • Justin Murphy (Pending)
  • Venue: Kilshannig
    Comment:

  • 16:00
  • Deel Rovers
  • V
  • Glanworth
  • Deel Rovers
  • Dwaine Collins (Pending)
  • Venue: Deel Rovers
    Comment:

  • 16:00
  • Charleville
  • V
  • Mitchelstown
  • Doneraile
  • PJ Aherne (Pending)
  • Venue: Doneraile
    Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kilshannig
  • V
  • Dromina
  • Kilshannig
  • John O'Leary (Pending)
  • Venue: Kilshannig
    Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Ballyhooly
  • V
  • Shanballymore
  • Ballyhooly
  • Justin Murphy (Pending)
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
    Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Bye
  • V
  • Kilavullen
  • Bye
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Venue: Bye
    Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Buttevant
  • V
  • Castletownroche
  • Buttevant
  • Alec Morrissey (Pending)
  • Venue: Buttevant
    Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Charleville
  • V
  • Liscarroll Churchtown Gaels
  • Charleville
  • Eoin Walsh (Pending)
  • Venue: Charleville
    Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Kilworth
  • V
  • Mallow
  • Kilworth
  • Dave Farrell Sr (Pending)
  • Venue: Kilworth
    Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Araglin
  • V
  • Ballyclough
  • Araglin
  • John O Brien (Pending)
  • Venue: Araglin
    Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Ballyhea
  • V
  • Fermoy
  • Ballyhea
  • Brian Murphy (SBM) (Pending)
  • Venue: Ballyhea
    Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Kildorrery
  • V
  • Newtownshandrum
  • Kildorrery
  • Dave Farrell Jnr (Pending)
  • Venue: Kildorrery
    Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Fermoy
  • V
  • Kilshannig
  • Fermoy
  • Aidan Hyland (Pending)
  • Venue: Fermoy
    Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Milford
  • V
  • Shanballymore
  • Milford
  • Dwaine Collins (Pending)
  • Venue: Milford
    Comment:

  • 20:00
  • Mitchelstown
  • V
  • Kilshannig
  • Kildorrery
  • Justin Murphy (Pending)
  • Venue: Kildorrery
    Comment: Prov