Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 0-4 V 0-0
  • Mitchelstown
  • Kildorrery
  • Round Robin
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 20:00
  • Buttevant
  • 2-12 V 3-4
  • Kildorrery
  • Mourneabbey
  • Semi Final ET
  • Venue: Mourneabbey
  • 16:00
  • Kilara Og
  • 0-8 V 0-1
  • Grange
  • Mitchelstown
  • Venue: Mitchelstown
  • 15:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 1-17 V 1-6
  • Doneraile
  • Ballyhooly
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
  • 11:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-10 V 1-13
  • Dromina
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Venue: Clyda Rovers
  • 11:00
  • Araglen
  • 4-14 V 1-7
  • Ballyhooly
  • Araglin
  • Venue: Araglin
  • 11:00
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  •  
  • Fermoy
  • Liscarroll
  • Conceded by Fermoy
  • Venue: Liscarroll
  • 13:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 2-10 V 0-6
  • Fermoy
  • Castletownroche
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 16:00
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • 0-8 V 2-3
  • St Kevins
  • Liscarroll
  • Venue: Liscarroll
  • 20:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 1-11 V 2-7
  • Charleville
  • Mourneabbey
  • Semi Final ET
  • Venue: Mourneabbey
  • 20:00
  • Grange
  • 0-8 V 4-11
  • Killavullen
  • Mourneabbey
  • Venue: Mourneabbey
  • 20:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 0-11 V 1-11
  • Shanballymore
  • Kilshannig
  • Venue: Kilshannig
  • 20:00
  • Mallow
  • 3-7 V 1-5
  • Fermoy
  • Mallow
  • Round Robin
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 15:00
  • Charleville
  • 3-16 V 2-8
  • Ballyclough
  • Charleville
  • Venue: Charleville
  • 15:00
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • 0-6 V 1-7
  • Deel Rovers
  • Milford
  • Churchtown unplayable
  • Venue: Milford
  • 11:30
  • Abbey Rovers
  • 3-7 V 3-11
  • Ballyhooly
  • Castletownroche
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 15:00
  • Fermoy
  • 3-7 V 2-17
  • Kildorrery
  • Fermoy
  • Venue: Fermoy
  • 20:00
  • Mitchelstown
  • 0-7 V 0-11
  • Mallow
  • Mitchelstown
  • Round Robin
  • Venue: Mitchelstown
  • 12:00
  • Grange
  • 2-8 V 0-11
  • Kilshannig
  • Grange
  • Venue: Grange
  • 12:15
  • Ballyhooly
  • 2-3 V 2-7
  • Glanworth
  • Ballyhooly
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
  • 11:00
  • Araglen
  • 3-6 V 2-7
  • Buttevant
  • Araglin
  • Venue: Araglin
  • 16:00
  • Kildorrery
  • 2-7 V 0-6
  • Killavullen
  • Kildorrery
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 15:00
  • Buttevant
  • 0-11 V 1-5
  • Killavullen
  • Castletownroche
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 15:00
  • Doneraile
  • 2-15 V 1-2
  • Grange
  • Ballyhooly
  • TBC
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
  • 15:00
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  • 0-5 V 1-7
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • Kildorrery
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 20:00
  • Mallow
  • 1-5 V 1-11
  • Kilshannig
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Round Robin
  • Venue: Clyda Rovers
  • 20:00
  • Doneraile
  • 1-6 V 2-15
  • Kilara Og
  • Mitchelstown
  • Venue: Mitchelstown
  • 20:00
  • Fermoy
  • 1-12 V 2-7
  • Mitchelstown
  • Kildorrery
  • Round Robin
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 20:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-9 V 1-9
  • Kildorrery
  • Kilshannig
  • Venue: Kilshannig
  • 20:00
  • Buttevant
  • 1-2 V 1-6
  • Charleville
  • Mourneabbey
  • loser play Killavullen
  • Venue: Mourneabbey