Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-14 V 2-5
  • Killavullen
  • Mourneabbey
  • Venue: Mourneabbey
  • 20:00
  • Fermoy
  • 3-17 V 3-14
  • Mallow
  • Kildorrery
  • FINAL Extra Time ,Penalties Finish on Day Provisional
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 20:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 2-5 V 1-15
  • Milford
  • Kilshannig
  • Venue: Kilshannig
  • 12:00
  • Buttevant
  • 0-9 V 0-12
  • Charleville
  • Ballyhea
  • Venue: Ballyhea
  • 10:30
  • St Kevins
  •  
  • St Dominics
  • Buttevant
  • Conceded by St Dominics
  • Venue: Buttevant
  • 15:00
  • Killavullen
  •  
  • Charleville
  • Shanballymore
  • Conceded by Charleville
  • Venue: Shanballymore
  • 13:30
  • Buttevant
  • 0-4 V 1-21
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Kilshannig
  • Venue: Kilshannig
  • 11:00
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  • 0-10 V 2-18
  • Kildorrery
  • Glanworth
  • Venue: Glanworth
  • 11:00
  • Ballyhea
  • 0-13 V 0-5
  • Kilshannig
  • Ballyclough
  • Final Extra Time Penalties
  • Venue: Ballyclough
  • 14:45
  • Abbey Rovers
  • 1-6 V 1-9
  • Shanballymore
  • Mourneabbey
  • Final Extra Time Penalties
  • Venue: Mourneabbey
  • 21:00
  • Grange
  • 0-0 V 0-4
  • Mallow
  • Grange
  • Venue: Grange
  • 21:00
  • Mallow
  • 0-0 V 0-4
  • Charleville
  • Mallow
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 14:30
  • St Kevins
  • 0-17 V 3-15
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • Buttevant
  • Venue: Buttevant
  • 11:30
  • Charleville
  • 3-11 V 1-11
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Charleville
  • Venue: Charleville
  • 15:00
  • Araglen
  • 3-9 V 0-8
  • Buttevant
  • Shanballymore
  • Final Extra Time Penalties
  • Venue: Shanballymore
  • 14:00
  • Ballygiblin
  • 2-12 V 0-10
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Buttevant
  • FINAL Extra Time ,Penalties Finish on night
  • Venue: Buttevant
  • 11:30
  • Doneraile
  • 0-8 V 1-8
  • Araglen
  • Shanballymore
  • ET Penalties
  • Venue: Shanballymore
  • 11:15
  • Buttevant
  • 3-13 V 2-22
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  • Ballyhooly
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
  • 14:30
  • Ballyhea
  • 3-9 V 0-11
  • Killavullen
  • Castletownroche
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 19:30
  • Ballygiblin
  • 1-14 V 0-15
  • Charleville
  • Mourneabbey
  • Semi-Final Extra Time Penalties (Prov)
  • Venue: Mourneabbey
  • 19:30
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-17 V 1-13
  • Dromina
  • Kilshannig
  • Venue: Kilshannig
  • 17:00
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Charleville
  • Mallow
  • Conceded by Mallow
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 14:00
  • Fermoy
  •  
  • Kilshannig
  • Castletownroche
  • Conceded by Fermoy
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 15:30
  • Buttevant
  • 1-15 V 4-11
  • Kilworth
  • Castletownroche
  • Final ET and Penalties
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 15:00
  • Buttevant
  • 0-12 V 5-10
  • Mitchelstown
  • Kildorrery
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 14:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 0-12 V 0-18
  • Fermoy 2
  • Kilworth
  • Venue: Kilworth
  • 13:30
  • Milford
  • 2-21 V 1-18
  • Dromina
  • Milford
  • Venue: Milford
  • 14:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 1-14 V 2-12
  • Charleville
  • Buttevant
  • Venue: Buttevant
  • 14:00
  • Dromina
  • 1-13 V 0-15
  • Killavullen
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Quarter
  • Venue: Clyda Rovers
  • 16:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-7 V 0-12
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Castletownroche
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 16:00
  • Doneraile
  • 1-18 V 0-10
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • Doneraile
  • Venue: Doneraile
  • 15:30
  • Kilshannig
  • 0-12 V 0-15
  • Ballygiblin
  • Glanworth
  • Quarter
  • Venue: Glanworth
  • 16:45
  • Buttevant
  • 4-14 V 0-9
  • Glanworth
  • Mitchelstown
  • Extra Time Penalties . Winners play Mitchelstown in Final
  • Venue: Mitchelstown
  • 16:00
  • Shanballymore
  • 0-7 V 0-4
  • Doneraile
  • Ballyhooly
  • semi -final extra time penalties
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
  • 14:00
  • Dromina
  • 1-13 V 0-15
  • Killavullen
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Venue: Clyda Rovers
  • 16:00
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • 1-11 V 2-17
  • Dromina
  • Buttevant
  • Venue: Buttevant
  • 19:30
  • Araglen
  • 0-9 V 3-21
  • Ballygiblin
  • Kildorrery
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 19:30
  • Killavullen
  • 1-17 V 0-9
  • Fermoy
  • Mallow
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 16:45
  • Castletownroche
  • 2-16 V 1-23
  • Charleville
  • Doneraile
  • Venue: Doneraile
  • 16:00
  • Ballyclough
  • 0-10 V 4-25
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Castletownroche
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 16:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 3-23 V 1-11
  • Buttevant
  • Mallow
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 16:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 1-14 V 0-16
  • Shanballymore
  • Ballyhea
  • Venue: Ballyhea
  • 16:00
  • Doneraile
  • 1-11 V 0-10
  • Araglen
  • Kildorrery
  • Q Final ET Pens
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 14:00
  • Abbey Rovers
  •  
  • Deel Rovers
  • Churchtown
  • Conceded by Deel Rovers
  • Venue: Churchtown
  • 14:00
  • Mitchelstown
  • 6-14 V 1-3
  • Ballyhooly
  • Kilworth
  • Semi Final ET Penalties
  • Venue: Kilworth