Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 17:00
  • Glanworth
  • 0-6 V 2-11
  • Mallow
  • Kilavullen
  • Extra Time
  • Venue: Kilavullen
  • 16:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 1-7 V 1-11
  • Buttevant
  • Kilshannig
  • ET Finish on day
  • Venue: Kilshannig
  • 17:15
  • Ballyhea
  • 1-15 V 1-9
  • Kilworth
  • Ballyhooly
  • Final ET
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
  • 19:45
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • 0-14 V 2-18
  • Kilara Og
  • Mallow
  • Extra Time
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 12:00
  • Araglen
  • 1-12 V 2-14
  • Buttevant
  • Shanballymore
  • Semi Final Ex Time
  • Venue: Shanballymore
  • 17:00
  • Harbour Rovers
  • 1-17 V 1-17
  • Kilshannig
  • Kildorrery
  • Final Extra Time
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 16:00
  • Abbey Rovers
  • 1-11 V 3-7
  • Shanballymore
  • Ballyhooly
  • Final Extra Time
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
  • 18:00
  • Buttevant
  • 2-14 V 0-12
  • Ballyclough
  • Churchtown
  • Semi Final ET
  • Venue: Churchtown
  • 16:00
  • Glanworth
  • 2-10 V 1-10
  • Kildorrery
  • Ballyhooly
  • Semi final ET
  • Venue: Ballyhooly
  • 18:00
  • Charleville
  • 1-9 V 0-11
  • Kilworth
  • Kildorrery
  • Semi Final ET
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 17:00
  • Buttevant
  •  
  • Doneraile
  • TBC
  • Conceded by Doneraile
  • Venue: TBC
  • 20:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 4-30 V 0-5
  • St Dominics
  • Clyda Rovers
  • Winners V St Kevins
  • Venue: Clyda Rovers
  • 18:45
  • Kildorrery
  • 1-12 V 0-16
  • Ballycastle Gaels
  • Kildorrery
  • B Qtr final A v B
  • Venue: Kildorrery
  • 20:00
  • Mallow
  • 1-9 V 0-6
  • Mitchelstown
  • Mitchelstown
  • ET
  • Venue: Mitchelstown
  • 18:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 2-15 V 1-9
  • Ballygiblin
  • Mallow
  • Semi Final ET
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 15:00
  • Clyda Rovers
  • 2-10 V 1-14
  • Harbour Rovers
  • Castletownroche
  • Semi Final ET
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 18:00
  • Abbey Rovers
  • 3-14 V 4-10
  • Doneraile
  • Shanballymore
  • Semi final
  • Venue: Shanballymore
  • 18:30
  • Harbour Rovers
  • 1-8 V 0-16
  • Buttevant
  • Shanballymore
  • Qtr Final Et
  • Venue: Shanballymore
  • 18:30
  • Ballyclough
  • 1-13 V 2-9
  • Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
  • Doneraile
  • W/E Sept 6
  • Venue: Doneraile
  • 18:30
  • Kilshannig
  • 2-4 V 1-15
  • Charleville
  • Buttevant
  • Venue: Buttevant
  • 18:00
  • Ballygiblin
  • 0-16 V 1-20
  • Araglen
  • Ballygiblin
  • Qtr Final ET
  • Venue: Ballygiblin
  • 15:00
  • Ballyhooly
  • 1-10 V 2-12
  • Kilworth
  • Glanworth
  • Venue: Glanworth
  • 18:30
  • Buttevant
  • 3-16 V 0-6
  • Killavullen
  • Castletownroche
  • Venue: Castletownroche
  • 17:00
  • Ballyhea
  • 0-14 V 0-13
  • Newtownshandrum
  • Charleville
  • Venue: Charleville
  • 18:30
  • Ballygiblin
  • 2-13 V 0-14
  • Fermoy
  • Ballygiblin
  • A A v B
  • Venue: Ballygiblin
  • 18:30
  • Harbour Rovers
  • 1-15 V 2-10
  • Ballyhooly
  • Fermoy
  • Qtr Final ET
  • Venue: Fermoy
  • 15:00
  • Kilshannig
  • 1-18 V 1-17
  • Dromina
  • Charleville
  • Qtr Final ET
  • Venue: Charleville